CLASSIFICA DONNA

1 201 SANTINI MICHELA S4 WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL 01:03:09 00:16:28 1 03:17 00:36:22 0 33.00 00:10:20 22 04:07
2 212 GRASSI MYRIAM S2 707 01:06:26 00:03:17 00:17:36 2 03:31 00:37:19 0 32.17 00:11:31 23 04:36
3 202 FERLAZZO FRANCESCA S1 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 01:08:17 00:05:08 00:17:39 3 03:31 00:39:19 0 30.53 00:11:20 24 04:31
4 217 REATI ALESSANDRA S4 1 TRI EVOLUTION 01:09:58 00:06:50 00:17:54 4 03:34 00:41:14 0 29.11 00:10:51 25 04:20
5 213 MASINI LUCCETTI CHIARA S2 1 C.S.CARABINIERI 01:10:23 00:07:14 00:19:02 6 03:48 00:40:06 0 29.93 00:11:16 26 04:30
6 221 MORSINI MICHELA M1 1 TTS 01:11:34 00:08:25 00:19:04 7 03:48 00:40:20 1 29.76 00:12:10 2 04:52
7 218 TOGNINI SARA S4 2 LA FENICE TRI 01:11:59 00:08:51 00:18:07 5 03:37 00:42:08 5 28.48 00:11:45 1 04:41
8 205 MANZO LINA S2 2 CHIMERA TRIATHLON 01:12:51 00:09:42 00:19:51 11 03:58 00:40:38 2 29.54 00:12:22 3 04:56
9 204 PASTORE BENEDETTA S4 3 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 01:13:24 00:10:16 00:19:42 10 03:56 00:41:13 3 29.12 00:12:30 4 04:59
10 216 PERROTTA DANIELA S4 4 TORRINO-ROMA TRIATHL 01:13:54 00:10:46 00:19:06 8 03:49 00:42:29 0 28.25 00:12:20 27 04:55
11 209 PINOS ROMERO MARIA LAURA YB 1 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 01:16:40 00:13:32 00:20:11 12 04:02 00:51:21 0 23.38 00:05:10 28 02:03
12 227 ROMANI MAURA M3 1 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 01:18:11 00:15:03 00:21:11 0 04:14 00:43:09 0 27.81 00:13:52 29 05:32
13 225 POLLACCHI ELENA M2 1 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 01:18:50 00:15:42 00:19:21 9 03:52 00:46:28 11 25.83 00:13:02 5 05:12
14 222 BAGNI IRENE M2 2 ESSECI 01:19:06 00:15:57 00:21:43 15 04:20 00:42:28 0 28.26 00:14:56 30 05:58
15 214 BLESSENT ELISA S4 5 CANAVESE TRIATHLON 01:19:10 00:16:02 00:21:11 0 04:14 00:43:09 0 27.81 00:14:52 31 05:56
16 223 BUONOMO PINA M2 3 TTS 01:19:34 00:16:26 00:21:35 31 04:18 00:44:21 0 27.06 00:13:40 32 05:27
17 219 BELLO SARA M1 2 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 01:20:48 00:17:39 00:21:11 32 04:14 00:45:42 0 26.26 00:13:56 33 05:34
18 233 SANTETTI ALESSANDRA S3 1 F.I.TRI. 01:21:24 00:18:15 00:21:42 14 04:20 00:45:15 9 26.52 00:14:27 8 05:46
19 230 RAGAGLI GLORIA M4 1 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 01:21:35 00:18:27 00:21:42 30 04:20 00:45:16 0 26.51 00:14:38 34 05:51
20 234 COLOMBI SARA S4 6 F.I.TRI. 01:22:06 00:18:57 00:21:57 33 04:23 00:45:49 0 26.20 00:14:21 35 05:44
21 237 FANTOZZI LUCIA M2 4 F.I.TRI. 01:22:25 00:19:16 00:21:42 13 04:20 00:45:15 8 26.53 00:15:29 11 06:11
22 211 DI SACCO MATILDE JU 1 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 01:23:07 00:19:58 00:25:16 23 05:03 00:41:42 4 28.79 00:16:10 15 06:27
23 210 VATTUONE ELISA YB 2 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 01:23:22 00:20:14 00:23:36 17 04:43 00:44:48 6 26.79 00:14:59 10 05:59
24 206 ROSSATO BERTILLA PATRIZIA M5 1 ESSECI 01:24:26 00:21:18 00:23:51 19 04:46 00:44:56 7 26.71 00:15:41 12 06:16
25 226 CAVALLINI MARTA M3 2 CHIMERA TRIATHLON 01:26:06 00:22:58 00:22:24 16 04:28 00:49:21 15 24.32 00:14:22 6 05:44
26 207 GUIDOTTI FIORENZA M6 1 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 01:27:48 00:24:39 00:24:30 21 04:53 00:47:20 12 25.36 00:15:59 13 06:23
27 208 CAPECCHI DANIELA M4 2 FIRENZE TRI 01:28:19 00:25:10 00:23:41 18 04:44 00:49:40 16 24.17 00:14:58 9 05:59
28 238 PUCCI SIMONA M2 5 F.I.TRI. 01:29:03 00:25:55 00:23:52 20 04:46 00:50:46 17 23.64 00:14:26 7 05:46
29 215 COSTANTINI LUISA S4 7 TORRINO-ROMA TRIATHL 01:29:33 00:26:25 00:26:07 25 05:13 00:46:14 10 25.96 00:17:13 18 06:53
30 232 BARBACCI CAMILLA S2 3 F.I.TRI. 01:31:29 00:28:20 00:26:11 27 05:14 00:47:49 13 25.10 00:17:30 19 06:59
31 228 TOSI FRANCA M3 3 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 01:31:45 00:28:37 00:26:26 28 05:17 00:49:02 14 24.48 00:16:18 16 06:31
32 236 MEINI NICOLETTA M1 3 F.I.TRI. 01:32:17 00:29:08 00:24:40 22 04:55 00:51:30 19 23.30 00:16:08 14 06:26
33 220 MACERI ANGELA M1 4 MMTT 01:34:39 00:31:31 00:26:07 26 05:13 00:50:51 18 23.60 00:17:42 20 07:04
34 239 FALZONE ERICA M5 2 F.I.TRI. 01:36:48 00:33:40 00:25:58 24 05:11 00:53:49 21 22.30 00:17:02 17 06:48
35 229 FANUCCHI ELISABETTA M4 3 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 01:37:08 00:34:00 00:26:26 29 05:17 00:52:39 20 22.80 00:18:05 21 07:13

CLASSIFICA UOMO

1 6 MOZZACHIODI ELIA S2 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00:58:07 00:14:59 0 02:59 00:34:13 0 35.09 00:08:56 38 03:34
2 4 SIMONIGH NICOLO’ S2 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00:58:23 00:00:16 00:15:00 3 02:59 00:34:57 0 34.35 00:08:27 39 03:22
3 1 CHIODO ALBERTO S1 THE HURRICANE S.S.D. 00:59:16 00:01:09 00:14:59 1 02:59 00:35:23 0 33.93 00:08:55 40 03:33
4 46 MENICHELLI DAVIDE YB 1 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 00:59:28 00:01:22 00:14:59 0 02:59 00:35:22 0 33.94 00:09:09 41 03:39
5 5 MEZZETTI ALESSANDRO S3 1 JUST TRIATHLON 01:00:30 00:02:23 00:15:00 2 02:59 00:36:12 0 33.16 00:09:19 42 03:43
6 50 SANTORO MANUEL JU 1 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 01:00:42 00:02:36 00:15:19 0 03:03 00:35:53 0 33.45 00:09:31 43 03:48
7 122 VANALESTA EMILIANO M2 1 FDM TRI 01:00:48 00:02:41 00:16:25 0 03:16 00:35:16 0 34.04 00:09:08 44 03:39
8 64 SCHIASSELLONI LUCA S2 1 TTS 01:00:52 00:02:45 00:16:10 0 03:13 00:35:31 0 33.80 00:09:12 45 03:40
9 66 CARDINALI TOMMASO S3 2 JUST TRIATHLON 01:00:59 00:02:53 00:15:30 0 03:05 00:36:13 0 33.14 00:09:17 46 03:42
10 72 TORRINI GABRIELE S3 3 FIRENZE TRI 01:01:03 00:02:56 00:15:19 0 03:03 00:36:29 0 32.90 00:09:16 47 03:42
11 89 BIANCHI ANTONIO M1 1 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 01:01:10 00:03:04 00:16:25 0 03:16 00:35:16 0 34.03 00:09:30 48 03:48
12 9 MEZZETTI ALESSIO M1 2 JUST TRIATHLON 01:01:15 00:03:08 00:16:24 0 03:16 00:35:18 0 34.00 00:09:33 49 03:49
13 67 CESARI GIACOMO S3 4 FIRENZE TRI 01:01:29 00:03:22 00:16:25 0 03:16 00:35:22 0 33.93 00:09:42 50 03:52
14 10 VIVIANI MASSIMO M2 2 TTS 01:01:36 00:03:30 00:16:46 0 03:21 00:34:56 0 34.36 00:09:56 51 03:58
15 60 CASSIBBA FILIPPO S2 2 TTZ TRIATHLON 01:01:53 00:03:46 00:16:58 0 03:23 00:34:45 0 34.54 00:10:11 52 04:04
16 57 MARTINI DAVIDE S1 1 TTS 01:01:53 00:03:46 00:16:57 0 03:23 00:34:42 0 34.58 00:10:14 53 04:05
17 11 MUZZARELLI GIANMARCO S1 2 STEEL T – BG 01:01:54 00:03:47 00:16:53 0 03:22 00:34:55 0 34.38 00:10:07 54 04:02
18 112 LUCCHESI FILIPPO M2 3 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 01:02:04 00:03:58 00:16:53 0 03:22 00:34:47 0 34.50 00:10:24 55 04:09
19 19 SOLDATI FRANCESCO S1 3 FIRENZE TRI 01:02:20 00:04:13 00:17:19 0 03:27 00:35:18 0 34.00 00:09:43 56 03:52
20 88 ZANONI MAX JUNIOR S4 1 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 01:02:29 00:04:22 00:16:59 0 03:23 00:34:41 0 34.60 00:10:50 57 04:19
21 8 BALLESIO GUIDO M1 3 CANAVESE TRIATHLON 01:02:39 00:04:33 00:16:35 0 03:18 00:36:05 0 33.26 00:10:01 58 04:00
22 77 DELFINI GIORGIO S4 2 TORRINO-ROMA TRIATHL 01:02:59 00:04:52 00:16:58 0 03:23 00:35:40 0 33.65 00:10:22 59 04:08
23 13 SCACCO MASSIMO M2 4 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 01:03:01 00:04:54 00:17:16 6 03:27 00:35:15 0 34.05 00:10:30 60 04:11
24 55 IORI SIMONE S1 4 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 01:03:18 00:05:11 00:16:56 0 03:23 00:35:46 0 33.55 00:10:36 61 04:14
25 54 IORI LORENZO S1 5 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 01:03:18 00:05:11 00:16:55 0 03:22 00:35:46 0 33.55 00:10:37 62 04:14
26 80 GIUNTOLI LUCA S4 3 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 01:03:32 00:05:26 00:17:13 0 03:26 00:36:08 0 33.22 00:10:12 63 04:04
27 53 GRAVATI NICHOLAS S1 6 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 01:03:37 00:05:30 00:16:54 0 03:22 00:36:15 0 33.10 00:10:28 64 04:11
28 71 NICORA MANUEL S3 5 TTS 01:03:42 00:05:35 00:16:59 89 03:23 00:36:20 0 33.03 00:10:23 65 04:08
29 52 BONOMI MATTEO S1 7 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 01:03:45 00:05:38 00:17:12 0 03:26 00:35:25 0 33.88 00:11:08 66 04:27
30 16 MANGINO LEONARDO S3 6 ESSECI 01:03:47 00:05:41 00:17:30 88 03:29 00:35:49 0 33.50 00:10:29 67 04:11
31 63 MONTAGNI MARCO S2 3 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 01:03:49 00:05:42 00:17:31 0 03:30 00:35:50 0 33.49 00:10:29 68 04:11
32 69 FRIGERIO ALESSIO S3 7 VTT 01:03:54 00:05:47 00:17:30 90 03:29 00:35:50 0 33.49 00:10:35 69 04:13
33 65 TAROZZI ALESSANDRO S2 4 T3 01:04:05 00:05:58 00:16:35 0 03:18 00:36:26 0 32.94 00:11:04 70 04:25
34 62 GIANNECCHINI LUCA S2 5 LA FENICE TRI 01:04:08 00:06:02 00:17:32 10 03:30 00:35:47 0 33.55 00:10:50 71 04:19
35 106 CERVI RICCARDO M2 5 TTS 01:04:17 00:06:10 00:16:55 0 03:22 00:37:18 0 32.18 00:10:05 72 04:02

36 129 DONATELLI DONATELLO M3 1 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 01:04:18 00:06:11 00:17:12 87 03:26 00:36:05 0 33.26 00:11:02 73 04:24
37 25 BETTI STEFANO M1 4 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 01:04:31 00:06:24 00:17:34 12 03:30 00:35:47 2 33.54 00:11:11 2 04:28
38 58 BOWSHER DEREK S2 6 FIRENZE TRI 01:04:37 00:06:30 00:17:13 0 03:26 00:36:58 0 32.47 00:10:27 74 04:10
39 94 DAL ZOVO LUCA M1 5 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 01:04:39 00:06:32 00:17:11 5 03:26 00:36:10 0 33.18 00:11:19 75 04:31
40 27 PIATTOLI MAURIZIO M3 2 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 01:04:42 00:06:35 00:17:25 8 03:28 00:35:56 0 33.40 00:11:22 76 04:32
41 109 FRASSI FILIPPO M2 6 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 01:04:46 00:06:40 00:17:33 11 03:30 00:35:45 1 33.57 00:11:29 4 04:35
42 48 SALVADORI MATTIA YB 2 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 01:04:57 00:06:50 00:15:33 92 03:06 00:39:15 0 30.57 00:10:09 77 04:03
43 21 BEGHINI MASSIMO M2 7 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 01:05:05 00:06:58 00:17:59 20 03:35 00:36:30 0 32.88 00:10:37 78 04:14
44 24 GIROLAMI MICHELE S4 4 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 01:05:31 00:07:24 00:17:59 21 03:35 00:36:31 0 32.87 00:11:02 79 04:24
45 12 LAZZARI GIOVANNI M1 6 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 01:05:40 00:07:34 00:18:10 24 03:37 00:36:19 0 33.04 00:11:11 80 04:28
46 151 FRANDI MASSIMILIANO M3 3 F.I.TRI. 01:05:41 00:07:34 00:17:26 9 03:29 00:37:05 0 32.37 00:11:11 81 04:28
47 22 BACCI GUILLERMO M2 8 TTS 01:05:44 00:07:37 00:18:08 23 03:37 00:36:20 0 33.04 00:11:16 82 04:30
48 101 PADOVAN CRISTIANO M1 7 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 01:06:06 00:07:59 00:17:46 15 03:33 00:36:43 6 32.69 00:11:38 9 04:39
49 30 BARSANTI SIMONE M1 8 LA FENICE TRI 01:06:09 00:08:02 00:17:32 91 03:30 00:37:09 0 32.30 00:11:29 83 04:35
51 BIANCALANA STEFANO LA FENICE TRIATHLON 01:06:13
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
50 S1 8 00:08:07 00:17:57 19 03:35 00:36:33 0 32.84 00:11:44 84 04:41
51 26 DINELLI MAURIZIO M4 1 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 01:06:22 00:08:15 00:17:59 22 03:35 00:37:05 9 32.37 00:11:18 3 04:31
52 140 CALEO MIRCO M4 2 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 01:06:24 00:08:17 00:17:39 14 03:31 00:36:50 0 32.58 00:11:55 85 04:45
53 125 BELLINI LORENZO M3 4 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 01:06:33 00:08:26 00:18:36 41 03:43 00:36:22 5 33.00 00:11:36 5 04:38
54 47 MONTICONE ALESSIO YB 3 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 01:06:44 00:08:37 00:17:34 13 03:30 00:37:04 8 32.38 00:12:06 10 04:50
55 87 STURLINI JULIAN S4 5 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 01:06:45 00:08:38 00:17:06 4 03:25 00:38:42 15 31.01 00:10:57 1 04:22
56 28 QUAGLIERINI FABIO M3 5 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 01:07:28 00:09:22 00:19:03 50 03:48 00:35:53 3 33.45 00:12:34 14 05:01
57 86 NAPOLITANO PASQUALE S4 6 TTS 01:07:38 00:09:31 00:18:40 43 03:43 00:37:13 10 32.24 00:11:45 7 04:42
58 117 PEROTTI FABRIZIO M2 9 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 01:07:39 00:09:32 00:18:17 28 03:39 00:37:40 13 31.87 00:11:43 6 04:41
59 81 IELPO DANIELE S4 7 DE RAN CLAB 01:07:50 00:09:43 00:17:20 7 03:27 00:38:37 14 31.08 00:11:53 8 04:45
60 149 NACCI FABRIZIO M2 10 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 01:07:51 00:09:44 00:18:38 42 03:43 00:36:19 4 33.06 00:12:55 16 05:10
61 120 CARAVELLO JAVIER M1 9 F.I.TRI. 01:07:57 00:09:50 00:18:30 37 03:41 00:36:25 7 32.95 00:13:02 18 05:12
62 32 CORNELLI MASSIMILIANO M2 11 APD SESTO SPORT 01:08:09 00:10:02 00:18:29 36 03:41 00:38:27 0 31.22 00:11:14 86 04:29
63 84 DEL CHICCA LEONARDO S4 8 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 01:08:17 00:10:10 00:18:25 35 03:40 00:37:31 11 31.99 00:12:22 12 04:56
64 17 GIAMBASTIANI MARCO S4 9 NUOVO MONDO TRIATHLO 01:08:38 00:10:31 00:17:51 18 03:34 00:37:33 12 31.97 00:13:15 20 05:17
65 68 COSTA ROBERTO S3 8 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 01:08:43 00:10:36 00:18:24 34 03:40 00:38:31 0 31.16 00:11:49 87 04:43
66 14 MARCHI FILIPPO S3 9 ESSECI 01:08:45 00:10:39 00:18:51 47 03:46 00:38:06 0 31.50 00:11:49 88 04:43
67 78 GALLINI LUCA S4 10 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 01:09:01 00:10:55 00:18:18 29 03:39 00:39:29 0 30.39 00:11:15 89 04:29
68 139 BARTOLOZZI STEFANO M4 3 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 01:09:16 00:11:10 00:18:24 33 03:40 00:39:25 0 30.45 00:11:29 90 04:35
69 85 MAZZI EMANUELE S4 11 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 01:09:18 00:11:11 00:18:13 26 03:38 00:39:34 0 30.34 00:11:32 91 04:36
70 29 GENSINI MASSIMO M3 6 ESSECI 01:09:23 00:11:16 00:18:48 45 03:45 00:38:09 0 31.46 00:12:27 92 04:58
71 95 ESPOSITO MARIO M1 10 FIRENZE TRI 01:09:33 00:11:26 00:18:21 32 03:40 00:39:25 0 30.45 00:11:47 93 04:42
72 18 TRAVERSO LORENZO S1 9 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 01:09:54 00:11:48 00:17:50 17 03:33 00:39:20 0 30.51 00:12:45 94 05:05
73 114 MASI GIACOMO M2 12 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 01:10:00 00:11:53 00:19:11 51 03:50 00:37:46 0 31.78 00:13:03 95 05:13
74 20 MASI FRANCESCO M1 11 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 01:10:00 00:11:54 00:18:17 27 03:39 00:37:07 0 32.34 00:14:37 96 05:50
75 121 VAIANI FAUSTO M2 13 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 01:10:13 00:12:06 00:19:20 52 03:51 00:38:36 0 31.09 00:12:17 97 04:54

76 103 SACCHETTI PIER PAOLO M1 12 TRI EVOLUTION 01:10:32 00:12:26 00:19:56 65 03:59 00:37:49 0 31.74 00:12:48 98 05:06
77 37 BACCI MATIAS LEONARDO S1 10 TTS 01:10:35 00:12:28 00:18:12 25 03:38 00:40:13 0 29.84 00:12:11 99 04:52
78 134 NARDI MARCO M3 7 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 01:10:39 00:12:32 00:19:54 63 03:58 00:37:51 0 31.71 00:12:54 100 05:09
79 83 LEDDA LORENZO S4 12 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 01:10:42 00:12:35 00:18:32 39 03:42 00:40:41 0 29.50 00:11:29 101 04:35
80 130 GIARCHI DINO M3 8 FDM TRI 01:11:00 00:12:53 00:18:49 46 03:45 00:39:49 0 30.14 00:12:23 102 04:56
81 116 PERINI ANDREA M2 14 APD SESTO SPORT 01:11:03 00:12:56 00:18:53 48 03:46 00:39:45 0 30.19 00:12:26 103 04:58
82 99 MARCHETTI LORENZO M1 13 EMPOLI TRIATHLON 01:11:08 00:13:01 00:18:18 30 03:39 00:40:49 0 29.40 00:12:01 104 04:48
83 45 CARNICELLI LORENZO YB 4 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 01:11:09 00:13:03 00:18:19 31 03:39 00:37:39 0 31.88 00:15:13 105 06:04
84 115 MOZZILLO ANGELO M2 15 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 01:11:14 00:13:07 00:20:45 74 04:08 00:36:34 0 32.82 00:13:55 106 05:33
85 137 SPAGNOLI MAURIZIO M3 9 ESSECI 01:11:16 00:13:09 00:18:32 38 03:42 00:40:42 0 29.49 00:12:03 107 04:49
86 31 SOTTANI GIACOMO M2 16 EMPOLI TRIATHLON 01:11:18 00:13:12 00:19:43 57 03:56 00:39:17 0 30.55 00:12:19 108 04:55
87 96 GIANNOTTI ALESSANDRO M1 14 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 01:11:37 00:13:31 00:19:22 53 03:52 00:36:44 0 32.67 00:15:32 109 06:12
88 100 NORCIA ANTONIO M1 15 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 01:11:52 00:13:46 00:19:27 55 03:53 00:37:10 0 32.29 00:15:16 110 06:06
89 143 SFACTERIA GIUSEPPE M4 4 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 01:11:57 00:13:50 00:20:05 68 04:00 00:38:32 0 31.15 00:13:21 111 05:20
90 110 GANGEMI ANDREA M2 17 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 01:12:10 00:14:04 00:19:48 59 03:57 00:40:43 0 29.47 00:11:40 112 04:39
91 135 ROGNINI MASSIMO M3 10 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 01:12:34 00:14:27 00:19:58 66 03:59 00:39:07 0 30.69 00:13:30 113 05:24
92 33 CARDOSI ROBERTO M2 18 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 01:12:46 00:14:39 00:19:35 56 03:54 00:40:40 0 29.52 00:12:32 114 05:00
93 35 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO M6 1 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 01:12:52 00:14:45 00:19:53 62 03:58 00:40:34 0 29.59 00:12:26 115 04:58
94 108 FORTINO GIANLUCA M2 19 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 01:12:57 00:14:51 00:19:44 58 03:56 00:40:17 0 29.80 00:12:57 116 05:10
95 7 INCAINI RICCARDO S3 10 SBR 3ATHLON 01:13:23 00:15:17 00:20:36 72 04:07 00:39:35 0 30.32 00:13:13 117 05:17
96 136 SAPORITO ANTONIO M3 11 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 01:13:25 00:15:19 00:20:25 71 04:04 00:39:46 0 30.19 00:13:15 118 05:17
97 107 EMMI MARIO M2 20 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 01:13:27 00:15:20 00:18:54 49 03:46 00:40:06 0 29.93 00:14:27 119 05:46
98 70 MIRAGLIA ANTONIO S3 11 OLIMPIACOLLE 01:13:28 00:15:21 00:17:47 16 03:33 00:43:31 26 27.58 00:12:10 11 04:51
99 91 STARNINI FABIO M2 21 F.I.TRI. 01:13:32 00:15:25 00:19:49 61 03:57 00:40:43 18 29.48 00:13:01 17 05:12
100 98 MAGGI MAURO M1 16 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 01:13:48 00:15:42 00:18:47 44 03:45 00:41:28 0 28.94 00:13:34 120 05:25
101 36 LAVORGNA ANTONIO M2 22 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 01:14:20 00:16:14 00:19:54 64 03:58 00:42:02 20 28.56 00:12:25 13 04:57
102 126 BIANCALANA ROMANO M3 12 LA FENICE TRI 01:14:41 00:16:35 00:18:34 40 03:42 00:43:17 24 27.73 00:12:51 15 05:08
103 93 CRESCENTINI ROBERTO M1 17 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 01:14:43 00:16:36 00:19:48 60 03:57 00:40:39 17 29.53 00:14:17 23 05:42
104 102 PARDINI LUCA M1 18 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 01:14:46 00:16:39 00:20:42 73 04:08 00:39:46 16 30.18 00:14:19 24 05:43
105 118 PULVIRENTI GIUSEPPE M2 23 ELBAMAN TEAM 01:15:43 00:17:36 00:20:16 70 04:03 00:42:07 21 28.50 00:13:20 21 05:19
106 75 CARFI DAVIDE S4 13 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 01:16:02 00:17:55 00:19:24 54 03:52 00:43:25 25 27.64 00:13:14 19 05:17
107 41 BIANCHI NICOLA M1 19 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 01:16:10 00:18:03 00:19:59 67 03:59 00:42:17 22 28.38 00:13:54 22 05:33
108 39 FERRI FILIPPO M1 20 CHIMERA TRIATHLON 01:18:29 00:20:22 00:21:15 75 04:14 00:42:35 23 28.19 00:14:41 26 05:52
109 133 MARINO GIOVANNI M3 13 F.I.TRI. 01:19:17 00:21:11 00:20:06 69 04:01 00:44:44 30 26.83 00:14:28 25 05:47
110 124 BASSO DAVIDE M3 14 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 01:19:27 00:21:20 00:22:33 80 04:30 00:41:45 19 28.75 00:15:10 29 06:03
111 145 CECCHI MASSIMO M7 1 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 01:21:00 00:22:53 00:23:48 93 04:45 00:41:06 0 29.20 00:16:06 121 06:26
112 144 TOMMASI LUIGI M4 5 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 01:21:16 00:23:09 00:21:52 78 04:22 00:43:57 27 27.31 00:15:28 31 06:11
113 82 LAUDATO ROSARIO S4 14 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 01:22:00 00:23:53 00:21:51 77 04:22 00:45:25 33 26.42 00:14:45 27 05:53
114 76 CONTE MAURO S4 15 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 01:22:53 00:24:46 00:21:46 76 04:21 00:45:57 34 26.12 00:15:11 30 06:04
115 92 COGLITORE VINCENZO M1 21 CHIMERA TRIATHLON 01:23:01 00:24:54 00:21:57 79 04:23 00:46:07 35 26.02 00:14:57 28 05:58

116 148 GORI RICCARDO S3 12 F.I.TRI. 01:23:13 00:25:06 00:22:44 81 04:32 00:44:51 31 26.76 00:15:39 33 06:15
117 38 SQUILLONI PAOLO M3 15 JUST TRIATHLON 01:24:11 00:26:04 00:23:48 85 04:45 00:44:27 28 27.00 00:15:56 35 06:22
118 42 GAMBINI VALTERE M5 1 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 01:25:17 00:27:10 00:24:21 86 04:52 00:45:10 32 26.58 00:15:47 34 06:18
119 73 BUA SALVATORE S4 16 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 01:26:11 00:28:04 00:23:47 84 04:45 00:44:32 29 26.95 00:17:53 37 07:09
120 127 BORGARINO MATTIA M3 16 CUS PARMA ASD 01:27:10 00:29:03 00:13:00 96 02:36 00:59:55 0 20.03 00:14:15 122 05:41
40 CASTOLDI PAGANELLI
GIANLUCA
121 M5 2 ESSECI 01:27:21 00:29:14 00:13:00 95 02:36 00:58:31 0 20.51 00:15:51 123 06:20
122 147 CARNICELLI VITTORIO M8 1 PISA TRIATHLON 01:28:01 00:29:54 00:14:29 94 02:53 00:57:00 0 21.06 00:16:32 124 06:36
123 142 PICCINI ALESSANDRO M4 6 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 01:28:05 00:29:58 00:23:33 82 04:42 00:48:04 36 24.97 00:16:29 36 06:35
124 43 ZACCAGNA PAOLO M6 2 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 01:28:36 00:30:29 00:23:45 83 04:44 00:49:14 37 24.38 00:15:38 32 06:14
125 150 DE MATTIA ENRICO M3 17 F.I.TRI. 01:31:57 00:33:50 00:13:29 98 02:41 01:00:45 0 19.75 00:17:43 125 07:04
126 44 AMADEI LORENZO M7 2 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 01:33:49 00:35:42 00:14:29 97 02:53 00:59:34 0 20.15 00:19:47 126 07:54
127 119 SCOGLIO GENNARO M2 24 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 01:41:55 00:43:49 00:14:00 99 02:48 01:05:48 0 18.24 00:22:08 127 08:50

STAFFETTE


158 LARI EMANUELE – CACCIA
DAVIDE
1 M 1 01:04:54 00:18:07 1 03:37 00:36:06 1 33.25 00:10:42 1 04:16
156 BONUCCELLI ALDO –
TORCIGLIANI STEFANO
2 M 2 01:07:18 00:02:25 00:18:48 2 03:45 00:37:09 0 32.31 00:11:22 3 04:32
159 LEONARDI FRANCESCA –
CIAFRO MAURO
3 MIS 1 01:12:23 00:07:29 00:20:39 3 04:07 00:39:22 0 30.49 00:12:23 4 04:56
160 RIEDER SONJA – KURANTOWICZ
ANNA
4 F 1 01:17:41 00:12:47 00:20:46 4 04:09 00:44:08 2 27.20 00:12:48 2 05:07