1 CHIODO ALBERTO M 1996 THE HURRICANE S.S.D. 2050 0041485
2 BENEDETTI GABRIELE M 1984 TTS 1978 0085312
3 BARALLA FABRIZIO M 1976 TRI TEAM SASSARI 1621 0011487
4 SIMONIGH NICOLO’ M 1990 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0090239
5 MEZZETTI ALESSANDRO M 1985 JUST TRIATHLON 2335 0085049
6 MOZZACHIODI ELIA M 1993 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0077857
7 INCAINI RICCARDO M 1988 SBR 3ATHLON 1774 0093876
8 BALLESIO GUIDO M 1976 CANAVESE TRIATHLON 1931 0092026
9 MEZZETTI ALESSIO M 1978 JUST TRIATHLON 2335 0085203
10 VIVIANI MASSIMO M 1973 TTS 1978 0059716
11 MUZZARELLI GIANMARCO M 1996 STEEL T – BG 1353 0102685
12 LAZZARI GIOVANNI M 1979 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0092652
13 SCACCO MASSIMO M 1974 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0097355
14 MARCHI FILIPPO M 1987 ESSECI 1597 0065041
15 GIANNETTI GIANLUCA M 1978 TTS 1978 0101700
16 MANGINO LEONARDO M 1986 ESSECI 1597 0101091
17 GIAMBASTIANI MARCO M 1984 NUOVO MONDO TRIATHLO 2314 0091565
18 TRAVERSO LORENZO M 1999 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 89 0102933
19 SOLDATI FRANCESCO M 1996 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0105064
20 MASI FRANCESCO M 1975 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0082849
21 BEGHINI MASSIMO M 1974 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0091146
22 BACCI GUILLERMO M 1973 TTS 1978 0031831
23 CUCCHIARO LUCA M 1986 TTS 1978 0100352
24 GIROLAMI MICHELE M 1981 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0106302
25 BETTI STEFANO M 1975 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0101172
26 DINELLI MAURIZIO M 1961 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0101061
27 PIATTOLI MAURIZIO M 1969 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0064822
28 QUAGLIERINI FABIO M 1967 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0024098
29 GENSINI MASSIMO M 1967 ESSECI 1597 0062631
30 BARSANTI SIMONE M 1978 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0105944
31 SOTTANI GIACOMO M 1974 EMPOLI TRIATHLON 2060 0093674
32 CORNELLI MASSIMILIANO M 1972 APD SESTO SPORT 2208 0103022
33 CARDOSI ROBERTO M 1973 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0067010
35 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO M 1953 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0051529
36 LAVORGNA ANTONIO M 1971 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0057395
37 BACCI MATIAS LEONARDO M 1998 TTS 1978 0042507
38 SQUILLONI PAOLO M 1967 JUST TRIATHLON 2335 0066530
39 FERRI FILIPPO M 1979 CHIMERA TRIATHLON 2170 0083302
40 CASTOLDI PAGANELLI GIANLUCA M 1958 ESSECI 1597 0094082
41 BIANCHI NICOLA M 1977 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0097606
42 GAMBINI VALTERE M 1957 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0101400
43 ZACCAGNA PAOLO M 1952 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1523 0045547
44 AMADEI LORENZO M 1946 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0101549
45 CARNICELLI LORENZO M 2002 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0066117
46 MENICHELLI DAVIDE M 2003 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 1654 0094114
47 MONTICONE ALESSIO M 2002 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 1654 0096920
48 SALVADORI MATTIA M 2002 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0075221
49 D’ONOFRIO ALESSANDRO M 2000 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 1654 0096921
50 SANTORO MANUEL M 2001 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0082979
51 BIANCALANA STEFANO M 1999 LA FENICE TRIATHLON A.S. 1626 0060549
52 BONOMI MATTEO M 1996 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0100201
53 GRAVATI NICHOLAS M 1997
54 IORI LORENZO M 1996 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1523 0102400
55 IORI SIMONE M 1996 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1523 0102401
56 LOMBARDI ANDREA M 1999 TTS 1978 0096936
57 MARTINI DAVIDE M 1999 TTS 1978 0112086
58 BOWSHER DEREK M 1992 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0110589
59 CAMILLI MICHAEL M 1991 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0105056
60 CASSIBBA FILIPPO M 1990 TTZ TRIATHLON 2108 0103961
61 DE LUCA SEBASTIANO MARCO M 1990 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0086595
62 GIANNECCHINI LUCA M 1993 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0061527
63 MONTAGNI MARCO M 1992 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0106480
64 SCHIASSELLONI LUCA M 1994 TTS 1978 0100248
65 TAROZZI ALESSANDRO M 1990 T3 2067 0079684
66 CARDINALI TOMMASO M 1987 JUST TRIATHLON 2335 0085048
67 CESARI GIACOMO M 1988 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0110348
68 COSTA ROBERTO M 1988 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0102036
69 FRIGERIO ALESSIO M 1989 VTT 2015 0105497
70 MIRAGLIA ANTONIO M 1985 OLIMPIACOLLE 1698 0105202
71 NICORA MANUEL M 1987 TTS 1978 0107307
72 TORRINI GABRIELE M 1987 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0109155
73 BUA SALVATORE M 1982 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0110268
74 CAMELI LEONARDO M 1981 OLIMPIACOLLE 1698 0090528
75 CARFI DAVIDE M 1982 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0101350
76 CONTE MAURO M 1981 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0105074
77 DELFINI GIORGIO M 1980 TORRINO-ROMA TRIATHL 1006 0074281
78 GALLINI LUCA M 1982 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0112817
79 GEMIGNANI LUCA M 1983 NUOVO MONDO TRIATHLO 2314 0112570
80 GIUNTOLI LUCA M 1981 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0100888
81 IELPO DANIELE M 1983 DE RAN CLAB 2112 0112093
82 LAUDATO ROSARIO M 1980 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0111664
83 LEDDA LORENZO M 1980 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0108249
84 DEL CHICCA LEONARDO M 1983 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0111875
85 MAZZI EMANUELE M 1980 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0100822
86 NAPOLITANO PASQUALE M 1984 TTS 1978 0104933
87 STURLINI JULIAN M 1983 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1523 0107066
88 ZANONI MAX JUNIOR M 1982 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0083343
89 BIANCHI ANTONIO M 1979 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0085212
90 CAPPELLI GIACOMO M 1979 NUOVO MONDO TRIATHLO 2314 0081009
91 STARNINI FABIO M 1973
92 COGLITORE VINCENZO M 1979 CHIMERA TRIATHLON 2170 0112738
93 CRESCENTINI ROBERTO M 1977 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0101352
94 DAL ZOVO LUCA M 1975 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0112123
95 ESPOSITO MARIO M 1976 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0095990
96 GIANNOTTI ALESSANDRO M 1976 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0014593
97 LIPPARELLI GIANNI M 1976 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0104747
98 MAGGI MAURO M 1976 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0112344
99 MARCHETTI LORENZO M 1976 EMPOLI TRIATHLON 2060 0104307
100 NORCIA ANTONIO M 1976 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0102552
101 PADOVAN CRISTIANO M 1977 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0013874
102 PARDINI LUCA M 1978 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0106468
103 SACCHETTI PIER PAOLO M 1977 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0097522
104 TONDO DANIELE M 1979 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0106497
105 ZERINI DANIELE M 1978 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0019685
106 CERVI RICCARDO M 1970 TTS 1978 0105603
107 EMMI MARIO M 1972 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0083065
108 FORTINO GIANLUCA M 1971 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1523 0111775
109 FRASSI FILIPPO M 1973 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0111542
110 GANGEMI ANDREA M 1971 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 1174 0112278
112 LUCCHESI FILIPPO M 1974 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1523 0092013
113 MARINESI ANDREA M 1972 TTS 1978 0065430
114 MASI GIACOMO M 1974 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0086769
115 MOZZILLO ANGELO M 1972 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0110994
116 PERINI ANDREA M 1972 APD SESTO SPORT 2208 0110407
117 PEROTTI FABRIZIO M 1971 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0078877
118 PULVIRENTI GIUSEPPE M 1972 ELBAMAN TEAM 1656 0076885
119 SCOGLIO GENNARO M 1970 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0110962
120 CARAVELLO JAVIER M 1978
121 VAIANI FAUSTO M 1970 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0047249
122 VANALESTA EMILIANO M 1970 FDM TRI 1977 0084469
123 ANTONINI LORENZO M 1968 TTS 1978 0096332
124 BASSO DAVIDE M 1969 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0096152
125 BELLINI LORENZO M 1969 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0014290
126 BIANCALANA ROMANO M 1966 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0063283
127 BORGARINO MATTIA M 1968 CUS PARMA ASD 1029 0057136
128 CARICASOLE MAURIZIO M 1969 TTS 1978 0101230
129 DONATELLI DONATELLO M 1967 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0113120
130 GIARCHI DINO M 1965 FDM TRI 1977 0091905
131 GUERRINI MASSIMO M 1967 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0105433
132 LOMBARDI PAOLO M 1968 TTS 1978 0096935
133 MARINO GIOVANNI M 1966 F.I.TRI. SENZA
134 NARDI MARCO M 1967 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0101160
135 ROGNINI MASSIMO M 1966 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0078519
136 SAPORITO ANTONIO M 1968 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0106910
137 SPAGNOLI MAURIZIO M 1967 ESSECI 1597 0105304
138 ALQUATI PAOLO M 1961 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0100833
139 BARTOLOZZI STEFANO M 1960 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0044663
140 CALEO MIRCO M 1963 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0062241
141 CHINI LUCIANO M 1960 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0084611
142 PICCINI ALESSANDRO M 1963 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0111400
143 SFACTERIA GIUSEPPE M 1964 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0087842
144 TOMMASI LUIGI M 1964 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0112506
145 CECCHI MASSIMO M 1948 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0007879
146 PARDINI GIOVANNI M 1947 PISA TRIATHLON 1264 0000669
147 CARNICELLI VITTORIO M 1941 PISA TRIATHLON 1264 0011340
148 GORI RICCARDO M 1985 F.I.TRI. SENZA
149 NACCI FABRIZIO M 1970 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT XXX 0110986
150 DE MATTIA ENRICO M 1967 F.I.TRI. SENZA
151 FRANDI MASSIMILIANO M 1969 F.I.TRI. SENZA

156-1 BONUCCELLI ALDO M M 1964 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0100267
157-2 LOMI FABIO M M 1970 F.I.TRI. SENZA
157-1 TARDUCCI ROBERTO M M 1969 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0101217
158-1 LARI EMANUELE M M 1964 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0112965
158-2 CACCIA DAVIDE M M 1971 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0100322
159-2 CIAFRO MAURO M MISTA 1963 TEAM BIKE JO.ER 2149 0109438
159-1 LEONARDI FRANCESCA F MISTA 1973 TEAM BIKE JO.ER 2149 0109554
160-2 KURANTOWICZ ANNA F F 1978 F.I.TRI. SENZA
160-1 RIEDER SONJA F F 1978 F.I.TRI. SENZA

201 SANTINI MICHELA F 1980 WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL 1839 0087796
202 FERLAZZO FRANCESCA F 1996 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0077628
203 SILVESTRI CAMILLA F 1998 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0100283
204 PASTORE BENEDETTA F 1981 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 1180 0092840
205 MANZO LINA F 1990 CHIMERA TRIATHLON 2170 0095167
206 ROSSATO BERTILLA PATRIZIA F 1959 ESSECI 1597 0014698
207 GUIDOTTI FIORENZA F 1951 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0085612
208 CAPECCHI DANIELA F 1964 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0090330
209 PINOS ROMERO MARIA LAURA F 2002 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 1654 0107828
210 VATTUONE ELISA F 2003 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 1654 0094080
211 DI SACCO MATILDE F 2001 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0112564
212 GRASSI MYRIAM F 1994 707 1886 0037937
213 MASINI LUCCETTI CHIARA F 1993 C.S.CARABINIERI 1292 0113054
214 BLESSENT ELISA F 1981 CANAVESE TRIATHLON 1931 0112472
215 COSTANTINI LUISA F 1980 TORRINO-ROMA TRIATHL 1006 0113153
216 PERROTTA DANIELA F 1983 TORRINO-ROMA TRIATHL 1006 0111547
217 REATI ALESSANDRA F 1981 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0078932
218 TOGNINI SARA F 1981 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0106935
219 BELLO SARA F 1979 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0112376
220 MACERI ANGELA F 1978 MMTT 2055 0112976
221 MORSINI MICHELA F 1979 TTS 1978 0112085
222 BAGNI IRENE F 1970 ESSECI 1597 0102086
223 BUONOMO PINA F 1973 TTS 1978 0105602
224 MATARAZZO MARINA F 1974 NUOTO LIVORNO 3 1585 0011024
225 POLLACCHI ELENA F 1972 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 1452 0083163
226 CAVALLINI MARTA F 1967 CHIMERA TRIATHLON 2170 0113130
227 ROMANI MAURA F 1965 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0090228
228 TOSI FRANCA F 1965 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0064492
229 FANUCCHI ELISABETTA F 1961 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0101173
230 RAGAGLI GLORIA F 1960 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0112191
231 DANDOLI MARCHETTI STEFANIA F 1959 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0101392
232 BARBACCI CAMILLA F 1990 F.I.TRI. SENZA
233 SANTETTI ALESSANDRA F 1987 F.I.TRI. SENZA
234 COLOMBI SARA F 1981 F.I.TRI. SENZA
235 GIANNOTTI ELEONORA F 1977 F.I.TRI. SENZA
236 MEINI NICOLETTA F 1979 F.I.TRI. SENZA
237 FANTOZZI LUCIA F 1970 F.I.TRI. SENZA
238 PUCCI SIMONA F 1971 F.I.TRI. SENZA
239 FALZONE ERICA F 1958 F.I.TRI. SENZA



ALFABETICO
138 ALQUATI PAOLO M 1961 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0100833
44 AMADEI LORENZO M 1946 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0101549
123 ANTONINI LORENZO M 1968 TTS 1978 0096332
22 BACCI GUILLERMO M 1973 TTS 1978 0031831
37 BACCI MATIAS LEONARDO M 1998 TTS 1978 0042507
8 BALLESIO GUIDO M 1976 CANAVESE TRIATHLON 1931 0092026
3 BARALLA FABRIZIO M 1976 TRI TEAM SASSARI 1621 0011487
30 BARSANTI SIMONE M 1978 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0105944
35 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO M 1953 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0051529
139 BARTOLOZZI STEFANO M 1960 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0044663
124 BASSO DAVIDE M 1969 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0096152
21 BEGHINI MASSIMO M 1974 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0091146
125 BELLINI LORENZO M 1969 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0014290
2 BENEDETTI GABRIELE M 1984 TTS 1978 0085312
25 BETTI STEFANO M 1975 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0101172
126 BIANCALANA ROMANO M 1966 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0063283
51 BIANCALANA STEFANO M 1999 LA FENICE TRIATHLON A.S. 1626 0060549
89 BIANCHI ANTONIO M 1979 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0085212
41 BIANCHI NICOLA M 1977 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0097606
52 BONOMI MATTEO M 1996 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0100201
127 BORGARINO MATTIA M 1968 CUS PARMA ASD 1029 0057136
58 BOWSHER DEREK M 1992 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0110589
73 BUA SALVATORE M 1982 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0110268
140 CALEO MIRCO M 1963 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0062241
74 CAMELI LEONARDO M 1981 OLIMPIACOLLE 1698 0090528
59 CAMILLI MICHAEL M 1991 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0105056
90 CAPPELLI GIACOMO M 1979 NUOVO MONDO TRIATHLO 2314 0081009
120 CARAVELLO JAVIER M 1978
66 CARDINALI TOMMASO M 1987 JUST TRIATHLON 2335 0085048
33 CARDOSI ROBERTO M 1973 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0067010
75 CARFI DAVIDE M 1982 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0101350
128 CARICASOLE MAURIZIO M 1969 TTS 1978 0101230
45 CARNICELLI LORENZO M 2002 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0066117
147 CARNICELLI VITTORIO M 1941 PISA TRIATHLON 1264 0011340
60 CASSIBBA FILIPPO M 1990 TTZ TRIATHLON 2108 0103961
40 CASTOLDI PAGANELLI GIANLUCA M 1958 ESSECI 1597 0094082
145 CECCHI MASSIMO M 1948 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0007879
106 CERVI RICCARDO M 1970 TTS 1978 0105603
67 CESARI GIACOMO M 1988 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0110348
141 CHINI LUCIANO M 1960 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0084611
1 CHIODO ALBERTO M 1996 THE HURRICANE S.S.D. 2050 0041485
92 COGLITORE VINCENZO M 1979 CHIMERA TRIATHLON 2170 0112738
76 CONTE MAURO M 1981 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0105074
32 CORNELLI MASSIMILIANO M 1972 APD SESTO SPORT 2208 0103022
68 COSTA ROBERTO M 1988 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0102036
93 CRESCENTINI ROBERTO M 1977 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0101352
23 CUCCHIARO LUCA M 1986 TTS 1978 0100352
49 D’ONOFRIO ALESSANDRO M 2000 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 1654 0096921
94 DAL ZOVO LUCA M 1975 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0112123
61 DE LUCA SEBASTIANO MARCO M 1990 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0086595
150 DE MATTIA ENRICO M 1967 F.I.TRI. SENZA
84 DEL CHICCA LEONARDO M 1983 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0111875
77 DELFINI GIORGIO M 1980 TORRINO-ROMA TRIATHL 1006 0074281
26 DINELLI MAURIZIO M 1961 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0101061
129 DONATELLI DONATELLO M 1967 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0113120
107 EMMI MARIO M 1972 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0083065
95 ESPOSITO MARIO M 1976 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0095990
39 FERRI FILIPPO M 1979 CHIMERA TRIATHLON 2170 0083302
108 FORTINO GIANLUCA M 1971 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1523 0111775
151 FRANDI MASSIMILIANO M 1969 F.I.TRI. SENZA
109 FRASSI FILIPPO M 1973 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0111542
69 FRIGERIO ALESSIO M 1989 VTT 2015 0105497
78 GALLINI LUCA M 1982 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0112817
42 GAMBINI VALTERE M 1957 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0101400
110 GANGEMI ANDREA M 1971 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 1174 0112278
79 GEMIGNANI LUCA M 1983 NUOVO MONDO TRIATHLO 2314 0112570
29 GENSINI MASSIMO M 1967 ESSECI 1597 0062631
17 GIAMBASTIANI MARCO M 1984 NUOVO MONDO TRIATHLO 2314 0091565
62 GIANNECCHINI LUCA M 1993 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0061527
15 GIANNETTI GIANLUCA M 1978 TTS 1978 0101700
96 GIANNOTTI ALESSANDRO M 1976 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0014593
130 GIARCHI DINO M 1965 FDM TRI 1977 0091905
24 GIROLAMI MICHELE M 1981 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0106302
80 GIUNTOLI LUCA M 1981 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0100888
148 GORI RICCARDO M 1985 F.I.TRI. SENZA
53 GRAVATI NICHOLAS M 1997
131 GUERRINI MASSIMO M 1967 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0105433
81 IELPO DANIELE M 1983 DE RAN CLAB 2112 0112093
7 INCAINI RICCARDO M 1988 SBR 3ATHLON 1774 0093876
54 IORI LORENZO M 1996 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1523 0102400
55 IORI SIMONE M 1996 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1523 0102401
82 LAUDATO ROSARIO M 1980 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0111664
36 LAVORGNA ANTONIO M 1971 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0057395
12 LAZZARI GIOVANNI M 1979 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0092652
83 LEDDA LORENZO M 1980 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0108249
97 LIPPARELLI GIANNI M 1976 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0104747
56 LOMBARDI ANDREA M 1999 TTS 1978 0096936
132 LOMBARDI PAOLO M 1968 TTS 1978 0096935
112 LUCCHESI FILIPPO M 1974 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1523 0092013
98 MAGGI MAURO M 1976 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0112344
16 MANGINO LEONARDO M 1986 ESSECI 1597 0101091
99 MARCHETTI LORENZO M 1976 EMPOLI TRIATHLON 2060 0104307
14 MARCHI FILIPPO M 1987 ESSECI 1597 0065041
113 MARINESI ANDREA M 1972 TTS 1978 0065430
133 MARINO GIOVANNI M 1966 F.I.TRI. SENZA
57 MARTINI DAVIDE M 1999 TTS 1978 0112086
20 MASI FRANCESCO M 1975 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0082849
114 MASI GIACOMO M 1974 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0086769
85 MAZZI EMANUELE M 1980 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0100822
46 MENICHELLI DAVIDE M 2003 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 1654 0094114
5 MEZZETTI ALESSANDRO M 1985 JUST TRIATHLON 2335 0085049
9 MEZZETTI ALESSIO M 1978 JUST TRIATHLON 2335 0085203
70 MIRAGLIA ANTONIO M 1985 OLIMPIACOLLE 1698 0105202
63 MONTAGNI MARCO M 1992 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0106480
47 MONTICONE ALESSIO M 2002 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 1654 0096920
6 MOZZACHIODI ELIA M 1993 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0077857
115 MOZZILLO ANGELO M 1972 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0110994
11 MUZZARELLI GIANMARCO M 1996 STEEL T – BG 1353 0102685
149 NACCI FABRIZIO M 1970 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT XXX 0110986
86 NAPOLITANO PASQUALE M 1984 TTS 1978 0104933
134 NARDI MARCO M 1967 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0101160
71 NICORA MANUEL M 1987 TTS 1978 0107307
100 NORCIA ANTONIO M 1976 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0102552
101 PADOVAN CRISTIANO M 1977 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0013874
146 PARDINI GIOVANNI M 1947 PISA TRIATHLON 1264 0000669
102 PARDINI LUCA M 1978 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0106468
116 PERINI ANDREA M 1972 APD SESTO SPORT 2208 0110407
117 PEROTTI FABRIZIO M 1971 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0078877
27 PIATTOLI MAURIZIO M 1969 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0064822
142 PICCINI ALESSANDRO M 1963 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0111400
118 PULVIRENTI GIUSEPPE M 1972 ELBAMAN TEAM 1656 0076885
28 QUAGLIERINI FABIO M 1967 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0024098
135 ROGNINI MASSIMO M 1966 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0078519
103 SACCHETTI PIER PAOLO M 1977 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0097522
48 SALVADORI MATTIA M 2002 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0075221
50 SANTORO MANUEL M 2001 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0082979
136 SAPORITO ANTONIO M 1968 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0106910
13 SCACCO MASSIMO M 1974 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0097355
64 SCHIASSELLONI LUCA M 1994 TTS 1978 0100248
119 SCOGLIO GENNARO M 1970 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0110962
143 SFACTERIA GIUSEPPE M 1964 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0087842
4 SIMONIGH NICOLO’ M 1990 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0090239
19 SOLDATI FRANCESCO M 1996 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0105064
31 SOTTANI GIACOMO M 1974 EMPOLI TRIATHLON 2060 0093674
137 SPAGNOLI MAURIZIO M 1967 ESSECI 1597 0105304
38 SQUILLONI PAOLO M 1967 JUST TRIATHLON 2335 0066530
91 STARNINI FABIO M 1973
87 STURLINI JULIAN M 1983 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1523 0107066
65 TAROZZI ALESSANDRO M 1990 T3 2067 0079684
144 TOMMASI LUIGI M 1964 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0112506
104 TONDO DANIELE M 1979 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0106497
72 TORRINI GABRIELE M 1987 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0109155
18 TRAVERSO LORENZO M 1999 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 89 0102933
121 VAIANI FAUSTO M 1970 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0047249
122 VANALESTA EMILIANO M 1970 FDM TRI 1977 0084469
10 VIVIANI MASSIMO M 1973 TTS 1978 0059716
43 ZACCAGNA PAOLO M 1952 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1523 0045547
88 ZANONI MAX JUNIOR M 1982 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0083343
105 ZERINI DANIELE M 1978 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0019685

222 BAGNI IRENE F 1970 ESSECI 1597 0102086
232 BARBACCI CAMILLA F 1990 F.I.TRI. SENZA
219 BELLO SARA F 1979 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0112376
214 BLESSENT ELISA F 1981 CANAVESE TRIATHLON 1931 0112472
223 BUONOMO PINA F 1973 TTS 1978 0105602
208 CAPECCHI DANIELA F 1964 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0090330
226 CAVALLINI MARTA F 1967 CHIMERA TRIATHLON 2170 0113130
234 COLOMBI SARA F 1981 F.I.TRI. SENZA
215 COSTANTINI LUISA F 1980 TORRINO-ROMA TRIATHL 1006 0113153
231 DANDOLI MARCHETTI STEFANIA F 1959 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0101392
211 DI SACCO MATILDE F 2001 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0112564
239 FALZONE ERICA F 1958 F.I.TRI. SENZA
237 FANTOZZI LUCIA F 1970 F.I.TRI. SENZA
229 FANUCCHI ELISABETTA F 1961 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0101173
202 FERLAZZO FRANCESCA F 1996 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0077628
235 GIANNOTTI ELEONORA F 1977 F.I.TRI. SENZA
212 GRASSI MYRIAM F 1994 707 1886 0037937
207 GUIDOTTI FIORENZA F 1951 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0085612
220 MACERI ANGELA F 1978 MMTT 2055 0112976
205 MANZO LINA F 1990 CHIMERA TRIATHLON 2170 0095167
213 MASINI LUCCETTI CHIARA F 1993 C.S.CARABINIERI 1292 0113054
224 MATARAZZO MARINA F 1974 NUOTO LIVORNO 3 1585 0011024
236 MEINI NICOLETTA F 1979 F.I.TRI. SENZA
221 MORSINI MICHELA F 1979 TTS 1978 0112085
204 PASTORE BENEDETTA F 1981 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 1180 0092840
216 PERROTTA DANIELA F 1983 TORRINO-ROMA TRIATHL 1006 0111547
209 PINOS ROMERO MARIA LAURA F 2002 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 1654 0107828
225 POLLACCHI ELENA F 1972 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 1452 0083163
238 PUCCI SIMONA F 1971 F.I.TRI. SENZA
230 RAGAGLI GLORIA F 1960 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0112191
217 REATI ALESSANDRA F 1981 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0078932
227 ROMANI MAURA F 1965 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0090228
206 ROSSATO BERTILLA PATRIZIA F 1959 ESSECI 1597 0014698
233 SANTETTI ALESSANDRA F 1987 F.I.TRI. SENZA
201 SANTINI MICHELA F 1980 WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL 1839 0087796
203 SILVESTRI CAMILLA F 1998 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0100283
218 TOGNINI SARA F 1981 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0106935
228 TOSI FRANCA F 1965 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0064492
210 VATTUONE ELISA F 2003 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 1654 0094080

156-1 BONUCCELLI ALDO M M 1964 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0100267
158-2 CACCIA DAVIDE M M 1971 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0100322
159-2 CIAFRO MAURO M MISTA 1963 TEAM BIKE JO.ER 2149 0109438
160-2 KURANTOWICZ ANNA F F 1978 F.I.TRI. SENZA
158-1 LARI EMANUELE M M 1964 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0112965
159-1 LEONARDI FRANCESCA F MISTA 1973 TEAM BIKE JO.ER 2149 0109554
157-2 LOMI FABIO M M 1970 F.I.TRI. SENZA
160-1 RIEDER SONJA F F 1978 F.I.TRI. SENZA
157-1 TARDUCCI ROBERTO M M 1969 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0101217