ETT CARNIVAL DUATHLON SPRINT VIAREGGIO

1 MORELLI MATTEO M S1 1994 CUS PARMA ASD 1029 0072330
 2 SALINI GABRIELE M S4 1982 707 1886 0012434
 3 SCARICA NICOLA M S1 1997 CUS PARMA ASD 1029 0084792
 4 ANGELINI SAMUELE M JU 1999 G.S. FF.OO. 1402 0048682
 5 MOZZACHIODI ELIA M S2 1993 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0077857
 6 BENEDETTI GABRIELE M S3 1984 TTS 1978 0085312
 7 FERLAZZO ENRICO M S2 1993 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0077548
 8 BARALLA FABRIZIO M M1 1976 TRI TEAM SASSARI 1621 0011487
 9 CARRARA PIETRO M M2 1970 CUS PARMA ASD 1029 0034939
 10 BARSI LUCA M M1 1976 FDM TRI 1977 0080418
 11 MEOSSI PAOLO M S3 1987 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0058288
 12 ANDALORO GUIDO M M1 1977 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0101628
 13 BORGIANNI LUCA M EL 1998 G.S. FF.OO. 1402 0069823
 14 PUCCI ANDREA M S4 1980 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0069454
 15 SCOTTI MARCO M M1 1974 ELBAMAN TEAM 1656 0025295
 16 BACCHETTA STEFANO M M1 1977 PIACENZA TRI VITTOR 1968 0064491
 17 INCAINI RICCARDO M S3 1988 SBR 3ATHLON 1774 0093876
 18 CAPORALE ANDREA M M2 1973 DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 2118 0101276
 19 TRUSSARDI SIMONE M S2 1990 VALCAVALLINA TRIATHL 2236 0103960
 20 GIANNECCHINI LUCA M S2 1993 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0061527
 21 LOSS LORENZO M M2 1971 VIS CORTONA 1389 0062146
 22 PIATTOLI MAURIZIO M M2 1969 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0064822
 23 MANGINO LEONARDO M S3 1986 ESSECI 1597 0101091
 24 MACHERELLI ALDO M M3 1967 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0094755
 25 CASALINI ALBERTO M M2 1972 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0085463
 26 GERINI LUCA M M1 1976 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1523 0097493
 27 CAPPELLI FULVIO M M3 1965 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0100029
 28 BEGHINI MASSIMO M M1 1974 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0091146
 29 GIAMBASTIANI MARCO M S3 1984 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0091565
 30 GENSINI MASSIMO M M3 1967 ESSECI 1597 0062631
 31 DEL PUNTA ANDREA M M1 1976 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0101290
 32 PICCHI GIOVANNI M M4 1960 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0015006
 33 PELFER LUCA M M1 1978 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0090948
 34 LAVORGNA ANTONIO M M2 1971 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0057395
 35 BRUNETTI FABIO M S1 1998 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0100156
 36 BETTI STEFANO M M1 1975 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0101172
 37 CIONCOLINI GIANLUCA M M2 1969 VIS CORTONA 1389 0079626
 38 SQUILLONI PAOLO M M3 1967 DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 2118 0066530
 39 CUCCHIARO LUCA M S3 1986 TTS 1978 0100352
 40 MONACCHINI CARLO M M5 1955 VIS CORTONA 1389 0060140
 41 CARDOSI ROBERTO M M2 1973 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0067010
 42 GREGGI UMBERTO M M5 1956 CASTELLI ROMANI TRI 2179 0098682
 43 BARTOLINI ROBERTO M M1 1976 ESSECI 1597 0097501
 44 AMADEI LORENZO M M7 1946 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0101549
 45 CARNICELLI LORENZO M YB 2002 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0066117
 46 SALVADORI MATTIA M YB 2002 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0075221
 47 SANTORO MANUEL M YB 2001 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0082979
 48 BASSO NICOLO' M JU 1999 G.S. FF.OO. 1402 0091032
 49 GIACALONE ALESSANDRO M JU 1999 DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 2118 0102577
 50 SQUILLONI FABIO M JU 2000 DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 2118 0079642
 51 BACCI MATTIAS M S1 1998 TTS 1978 0042507
 52 GRISENTI NICOLA M S1 1997 CUS PARMA ASD 1029 0084783
 53 IORI LORENZO M S1 1996 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1523 0102400
 54 IORI SIMONE M S1 1996 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1523 0102401
 55 SCHIASSELLONI LUCA M S1 1994 TTS 1978 0100248
 56 ANGELUCCI CARLO M S2 1990 CUS PARMA ASD 1029 0038680
 57 FRIGERIO ALESSIO M S2 1989 VTT 2015 0105497
 58 GIANNECCHINI FRANCESCO M S2 1991 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0106736
 59 MARTINI CLAUDIO M S2 1990 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0101635
 60 MONTAGNI MARCO M S2 1992 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0106480
 61 RUSTICHINI ANDREA M S2 1992 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0107058
 62 SIMONIGH NICOLO' M S2 1990 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0090239
 63 BERCHIELLI LORENZO M S3 1984 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0069245
 64 FALVELLA STEFANO M S3 1987 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0106520
 65 FANUCCHI SAMUELE M S3 1987 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0069278
 66 PESCAGLINI MASSIMO M M3 1965 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIATHLO ASD 1762 0100244
 67 KINDEL MATTHIAS M S3 1987 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0094674
 68 MARTINELLI ANDREA M S3 1984 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0026280
 69 BARONI JACOPO M S4 1979 FDM TRI 1977 0100730
 70 BINI THOMAS M S4 1983 ESSECI 1597 0072149
 71 BONANNO NUNZIO M S4 1981 DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 2118 0101277
 72 CAMELI LEONARDO M S4 1981 OLIMPIACOLLE 1698 0090528
 73 CANGIOLI ALESSANDRO M S4 1979 ESSECI 1597 0091049
 74 CAPPELLI NICOLA M S4 1979 TTS 1978 0106712
 75 CECCARELLI FILIPPO M S4 1979 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0086637
 76 COCCHIOLA MARCO M S4 1982 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0106491
 77 DE LUCA PICIONE SEBASTIANO M S4 1979 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0101393
 78 GIROLAMI MICHELE M S4 1981 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0106302
 79 GIUNTOLI LUCA M S4 1981 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0100888
 80 LAZZARI GIOVANNI M S4 1979 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0092652
 81 MAZZI EMANUELE M S4 1980 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0100822
 82 PARDINI ROGER M S4 1980 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0105731
 83 STROFFOLINO MICHELE M S4 1981 DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 2118 0107192
 84 TONDO DANIELE M S4 1979 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0106497
 85 ZANOTTI ANDREA M S4 1983 A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA 2135 0098225
 86 BAGLIERI GIORGIO M M1 1975 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0092604
 87 BARONI GABRIELE M M1 1975 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0013015
 88 BARSANTI SIMONE M M1 1978 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0105944
 89 BIANCHI NICOLA M M1 1977 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0097606
 90 CARLOTTI ROBERTO M M1 1978 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0073149
 91 CHECCHI ALESSIO M M1 1976 ESSECI 1597 0088360
 92 COLI EMANUELE M M1 1976 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0056756
 93 D'INZEO MARCO CRISTIANO M M1 1975 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0094247
 94 FARNARARO MASSIMO M M1 1974 DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 2118 0101385
 95 FAZZI PAOLO M M1 1976 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0090648
 96 FRANCESCONI GIAN MARCO M M1 1974 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0072552
 97 GIANNETTI GIANLUCA M M1 1978 TTS 1978 0101700
 98 GRAVINA SEBASTIANO M M1 1977 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0079864
 99 LAZZERI LUCA M M1 1977 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0085209
 100 MALOTTI VALERIO M M1 1978 ELBAMAN TEAM 1656 0106606
 101 MORACCI MARCO M M1 1974 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1826 0074046
 102 MORGANTI MICHELE M M1 1976 FDM TRI 1977 0062988
 103 PARDINI LUCA M M1 1978 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0106468
 104 PENNACCHI DANIELE M M1 1975 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0105645
 105 PRATOLINI DANIELE M M1 1975 APD SESTO SPORT 2208 0078797
 106 SCACCO MASSIMO M M1 1974 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0097355
 107 VISIGALLI PAOLO M M1 1974 ROAD RUNNERS 1132 0049870
 108 ZERINI DANIELE M M1 1978 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0019685
 109 BACCI GUILLERMO FABIAN M M2 1973 TTS 1978 0031831
 110 BALESTRINI FRANCESCO M M2 1973 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0009373
 111 BASSO DAVIDE M M2 1969 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0096152
 112 BATTISTA DONATO M M2 1972 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0085436
 113 BELLINI LORENZO M M2 1969 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0014290
 114 CACCIA DAVIDE M M2 1971 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0100322
 115 CASCINO GIOVANNI M M2 1972 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0101042
 116 CECCANIBBI FRANCO M M2 1970 VIS CORTONA 1389 0058224
 117 CELANDRONI GIAN MARCO M M2 1969 PISA TRIATHLON 1264 0094597
 118 CERVI RICCARDO M M2 1970 TTS 1978 0105603
 119 CIREGIA RICCARDO M M2 1972 TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 1776 0048538
 120 CORNELLI MASSIMILIANO M M2 1972 APD SESTO SPORT 2208 0103022
 121 EMMI MARIO M M2 1972 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0083065
 122 FRANDI MASSIMILIANO M M2 1969 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0079727
 123 GIUSTARINI MASSIMO M M2 1971 STEEL T - BG 1353 0101025
 124 LANDUCCI ILARIO M M2 1971 FDM TRI 1977 0068309
 125 LOMBARDI ALBERTO M M2 1969 DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 2118 0101278
 126 MERCATELLI LUCA M M2 1972 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0104639
 127 NUSTRINI MARCO M M2 1969 ESSECI 1597 0101382
 128 PIPPA GIOVANNI M M2 1969 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0083571
 129 PISANI STEFANO M M2 1972 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0082150
 130 ROSSI CURZIO M M2 1973 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0102739
 131 STILLI ALESSANDRO M M2 1970 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0103630
 132 TOTI MARCO M M2 1969 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0096637
 133 TREGGI GIOVANNI M M2 1969 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0074964
 134 VAIANI FAUSTO M M2 1970 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0047249
 135 VANNUCCI SIMONE M M2 1973 MUGELLO TRIATHLON 2209 0098931
 136 VIVIANI MASSIMO M M2 1973 TTS 1978 0059716
 137 ANTONINI LORENZO M M3 1968 TTS 1978 0096332
 138 BELLINI FABIO M M3 1966 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0013870
 139 LENCIONI FRANCESCO M M3 1964 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0088650
 140 MALFATTI GIANLUCA M M3 1968 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0036271
 141 MANFREDI MARIO M M3 1968 TTS 1978 0101380
 142 MARTELLI STEFANO M M3 1965 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0036662
 143 MONACO RICCARDO M M3 1966 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0059758
 144 NARDI MARCO M M3 1967 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0101160
 145 QUAGLIERINI FABIO M M3 1967 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0024098
 146 SCALELLA SIMONE M M3 1968 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0091105
 147 SCANU ROBERTO M M3 1964 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 1174 0092923
 148 SCARLINI DANIELE M M3 1967 ESSECI 1597 0075897
 149 SFACTERIA GIUSEPPE M M3 1964 ZONA CAMBIO 1920 0087842
 150 VEZZANI PIETRO M M3 1965 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0104952
 151 ALQUATI PAOLO M M4 1961 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0100833
 152 BAZZI JACOPO M M4 1961 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0030956
 153 CHINI LUCIANO M M4 1960 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0084611
 154 DINELLI MAURIZIO M M4 1961 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0101061
 155 FRASCHETTI RICCARDO M M4 1962 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0072202
 156 MATTIELLO STEFANO M M4 1963 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0098977
 157 MAZZONCINI MAURIZIO M M4 1959 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0102974
 158 MEAGGIA GIOVANNI M M4 1963 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0106936
 159 ORRIERI MAURO CARLO M M4 1960 STEEL T - BG 1353 0017997
 160 SALINI ENRICO M M4 1960 FDM TRI 1977 0009800
 161 CARTEI GIANLUCA M M5 1954 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0007931
 162 GAMBINI VALTERE M M5 1957 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0101400
 163 TONINI STEFANO M M5 1957 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0102179
 164 VENDRAMIN ROBERTO M M5 1957 47 ANNO DOMINI 1850 0033989
 165 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO M M6 1953 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0051529
 166 CECCHI MASSIMO M M7 1948 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0007879
 167 CARNICELLI VITTORIO M M8 1941 PISA TRIATHLON 1264 0011340
 168 GIRIBON EMILIO M M8 1938 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0100878
 169 PARODI FEDERICA F S1 1996 T.D. RIMINI 1238 0037605
 170 INGLETTO CHIARA F S3 1986 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0053264
 171 KOVALEVA EVGENIYA F S4 1982 CUS PARMA ASD 1029 0081786
 172 RAZZI ELISA F S4 1982 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0069297
 173 MONACCHINI ELISA F S1 1994 DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 2118 0066727
 174 SILVESTRI CAMILLA F S1 1998 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0100283
 175 PASTORE BENEDETTA F S4 1981 PROPATRIA MILANO 1180 0092840
 176 PELO ANNALISA F S3 1984 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0091530
 177 FUSI CLAUDIA F S3 1985 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0099402
 178 GUIDOTTI FIORENZA F M6 1951 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0085612
 179 CAPECCHI DANIELA F M3 1964 FUMANE TRIATHLON 1694 0090330
 180 PASQUALI ANNA F JU 2000 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0100534
 181 FALANGA GIULIA F S1 1994 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0102280
 182 FANCIULLACCI FEDERICA F S1 1994 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0083190
 183 PANERAI ELISABETTA F S3 1987 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0105523
 184 BONACCHI CATERINA F S4 1979 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0106521
 185 QUIRICONI LAURA F S4 1980 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0101920
 186 TOGNINI SARA F S4 1981 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0106935
 187 MASSARO ELEONORA F M1 1974 CANAVESE TRIATHLON 1931 0101138
 188 BUONOMO PINA F M2 1973 TTS 1978 0105602
 189 CECCHINELLI TIZIANA F M2 1972 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0103858
 190 MORALES GINA MONICA F M2 1973 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0093653
 191 BERNARDINI SIMONETTA F M3 1964 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0062633
 192 BERTUCCELLI ALESSANDRA F M3 1968 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0090227
 193 ILIK SLAGJANA F M3 1967 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0106333
 194 ROMANI MAURA F M3 1965 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0090228
 195 TOSI FRANCA F M3 1965 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0064492
 196 FANUCCHI ELISABETTA F M4 1961 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0101173
 197 GANDINI GLORIA F M4 1960 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 1653 0085024
 198 PIDATELLA DELIA F M4 1963 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0055651
 199 PINA MARIA ENRICA F M4 1961 VALCAVALLINA TRIATHL 2236 0103883
 200 ROSSATO BERTILLA PATRIZIA F M4 1959 ESSECI 1597 0014698

ORDINE ALFABETICO

151 ALQUATI PAOLO M M4 1961 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0100833
 44 AMADEI LORENZO M M7 1946 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0101549
 12 ANDALORO GUIDO M M1 1977 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0101628
 4 ANGELINI SAMUELE M JU 1999 G.S. FF.OO. 1402 0048682
 56 ANGELUCCI CARLO M S2 1990 CUS PARMA ASD 1029 0038680
 137 ANTONINI LORENZO M M3 1968 TTS 1978 0096332
 16 BACCHETTA STEFANO M M1 1977 PIACENZA TRI VITTOR 1968 0064491
 109 BACCI GUILLERMO FABIAN M M2 1973 TTS 1978 0031831
 51 BACCI MATTIAS M S1 1998 TTS 1978 0042507
 86 BAGLIERI GIORGIO M M1 1975 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0092604
 110 BALESTRINI FRANCESCO M M2 1973 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0009373
 8 BARALLA FABRIZIO M M1 1976 TRI TEAM SASSARI 1621 0011487
 87 BARONI GABRIELE M M1 1975 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0013015
 69 BARONI JACOPO M S4 1979 FDM TRI 1977 0100730
 88 BARSANTI SIMONE M M1 1978 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0105944
 10 BARSI LUCA M M1 1976 FDM TRI 1977 0080418
 43 BARTOLINI ROBERTO M M1 1976 ESSECI 1597 0097501
 165 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO M M6 1953 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0051529
 111 BASSO DAVIDE M M2 1969 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0096152
 48 BASSO NICOLO' M JU 1999 G.S. FF.OO. 1402 0091032
 112 BATTISTA DONATO M M2 1972 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0085436
 152 BAZZI JACOPO M M4 1961 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0030956
 28 BEGHINI MASSIMO M M1 1974 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0091146
 138 BELLINI FABIO M M3 1966 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0013870
 113 BELLINI LORENZO M M2 1969 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0014290
 6 BENEDETTI GABRIELE M S3 1984 TTS 1978 0085312
 63 BERCHIELLI LORENZO M S3 1984 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0069245
 191 BERNARDINI SIMONETTA F M3 1964 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0062633
 192 BERTUCCELLI ALESSANDRA F M3 1968 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0090227
 36 BETTI STEFANO M M1 1975 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0101172
 89 BIANCHI NICOLA M M1 1977 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0097606
 70 BINI THOMAS M S4 1983 ESSECI 1597 0072149
 184 BONACCHI CATERINA F S4 1979 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0106521
 71 BONANNO NUNZIO M S4 1981 DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 2118 0101277
 13 BORGIANNI LUCA M EL 1998 G.S. FF.OO. 1402 0069823
 35 BRUNETTI FABIO M S1 1998 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0100156
 188 BUONOMO PINA F M2 1973 TTS 1978 0105602
 114 CACCIA DAVIDE M M2 1971 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0100322
 72 CAMELI LEONARDO M S4 1981 OLIMPIACOLLE 1698 0090528
 73 CANGIOLI ALESSANDRO M S4 1979 ESSECI 1597 0091049
 179 CAPECCHI DANIELA F M3 1964 FUMANE TRIATHLON 1694 0090330
 18 CAPORALE ANDREA M M2 1973 DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 2118 0101276
 27 CAPPELLI FULVIO M M3 1965 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0100029
 74 CAPPELLI NICOLA M S4 1979 TTS 1978 0106712
 41 CARDOSI ROBERTO M M2 1973 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0067010
 90 CARLOTTI ROBERTO M M1 1978 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0073149
 45 CARNICELLI LORENZO M YB 2002 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0066117
 167 CARNICELLI VITTORIO M M8 1941 PISA TRIATHLON 1264 0011340
 9 CARRARA PIETRO M M2 1970 CUS PARMA ASD 1029 0034939
 161 CARTEI GIANLUCA M M5 1954 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0007931
 25 CASALINI ALBERTO M M2 1972 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0085463
 115 CASCINO GIOVANNI M M2 1972 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0101042
 116 CECCANIBBI FRANCO M M2 1970 VIS CORTONA 1389 0058224
 75 CECCARELLI FILIPPO M S4 1979 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0086637
 166 CECCHI MASSIMO M M7 1948 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0007879
 189 CECCHINELLI TIZIANA F M2 1972 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0103858
 117 CELANDRONI GIAN MARCO M M2 1969 PISA TRIATHLON 1264 0094597
 118 CERVI RICCARDO M M2 1970 TTS 1978 0105603
 91 CHECCHI ALESSIO M M1 1976 ESSECI 1597 0088360
 153 CHINI LUCIANO M M4 1960 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0084611
 37 CIONCOLINI GIANLUCA M M2 1969 VIS CORTONA 1389 0079626
 119 CIREGIA RICCARDO M M2 1972 TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 1776 0048538
 76 COCCHIOLA MARCO M S4 1982 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0106491
 92 COLI EMANUELE M M1 1976 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0056756
 120 CORNELLI MASSIMILIANO M M2 1972 APD SESTO SPORT 2208 0103022
 39 CUCCHIARO LUCA M S3 1986 TTS 1978 0100352
 93 D'INZEO MARCO CRISTIANO M M1 1975 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0094247
 77 DE LUCA PICIONE SEBASTIANO M S4 1979 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0101393
 31 DEL PUNTA ANDREA M M1 1976 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0101290
 154 DINELLI MAURIZIO M M4 1961 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0101061
 121 EMMI MARIO M M2 1972 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0083065
 181 FALANGA GIULIA F S1 1994 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0102280
 64 FALVELLA STEFANO M S3 1987 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0106520
 182 FANCIULLACCI FEDERICA F S1 1994 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0083190
 196 FANUCCHI ELISABETTA F M4 1961 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0101173
 65 FANUCCHI SAMUELE M S3 1987 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0069278
 94 FARNARARO MASSIMO M M1 1974 DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 2118 0101385
 95 FAZZI PAOLO M M1 1976 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0090648
 7 FERLAZZO ENRICO M S2 1993 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0077548
 96 FRANCESCONI GIAN MARCO M M1 1974 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0072552
 122 FRANDI MASSIMILIANO M M2 1969 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0079727
 155 FRASCHETTI RICCARDO M M4 1962 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0072202
 57 FRIGERIO ALESSIO M S2 1989 VTT 2015 0105497
 177 FUSI CLAUDIA F S3 1985 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0099402
 162 GAMBINI VALTERE M M5 1957 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0101400
 197 GANDINI GLORIA F M4 1960 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 1653 0085024
 30 GENSINI MASSIMO M M3 1967 ESSECI 1597 0062631
 26 GERINI LUCA M M1 1976 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1523 0097493
 49 GIACALONE ALESSANDRO M JU 1999 DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 2118 0102577
 29 GIAMBASTIANI MARCO M S3 1984 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0091565
 58 GIANNECCHINI FRANCESCO M S2 1991 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0106736
 20 GIANNECCHINI LUCA M S2 1993 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0061527
 97 GIANNETTI GIANLUCA M M1 1978 TTS 1978 0101700
 168 GIRIBON EMILIO M M8 1938 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0100878
 78 GIROLAMI MICHELE M S4 1981 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0106302
 79 GIUNTOLI LUCA M S4 1981 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0100888
 123 GIUSTARINI MASSIMO M M2 1971 STEEL T - BG 1353 0101025
 98 GRAVINA SEBASTIANO M M1 1977 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0079864
 42 GREGGI UMBERTO M M5 1956 CASTELLI ROMANI TRI 2179 0098682
 52 GRISENTI NICOLA M S1 1997 CUS PARMA ASD 1029 0084783
 178 GUIDOTTI FIORENZA F M6 1951 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0085612
 193 ILIK SLAGJANA F M3 1967 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0106333
 17 INCAINI RICCARDO M S3 1988 SBR 3ATHLON 1774 0093876
 170 INGLETTO CHIARA F S3 1986 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0053264
 53 IORI LORENZO M S1 1996 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1523 0102400
 54 IORI SIMONE M S1 1996 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1523 0102401
 67 KINDEL MATTHIAS M S3 1987 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0094674
 171 KOVALEVA EVGENIYA F S4 1982 CUS PARMA ASD 1029 0081786
 124 LANDUCCI ILARIO M M2 1971 FDM TRI 1977 0068309
 34 LAVORGNA ANTONIO M M2 1971 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0057395
 80 LAZZARI GIOVANNI M S4 1979 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0092652
 99 LAZZERI LUCA M M1 1977 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0085209
 139 LENCIONI FRANCESCO M M3 1964 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0088650
 125 LOMBARDI ALBERTO M M2 1969 DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 2118 0101278
 21 LOSS LORENZO M M2 1971 VIS CORTONA 1389 0062146
 24 MACHERELLI ALDO M M3 1967 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0094755
 140 MALFATTI GIANLUCA M M3 1968 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0036271
 100 MALOTTI VALERIO M M1 1978 ELBAMAN TEAM 1656 0106606
 141 MANFREDI MARIO M M3 1968 TTS 1978 0101380
 23 MANGINO LEONARDO M S3 1986 ESSECI 1597 0101091
 142 MARTELLI STEFANO M M3 1965 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0036662
 68 MARTINELLI ANDREA M S3 1984 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0026280
 59 MARTINI CLAUDIO M S2 1990 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0101635
 187 MASSARO ELEONORA F M1 1974 CANAVESE TRIATHLON 1931 0101138
 156 MATTIELLO STEFANO M M4 1963 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0098977
 81 MAZZI EMANUELE M S4 1980 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 1099 0100822
 157 MAZZONCINI MAURIZIO M M4 1959 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0102974
 158 MEAGGIA GIOVANNI M M4 1963 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0106936
 11 MEOSSI PAOLO M S3 1987 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0058288
 126 MERCATELLI LUCA M M2 1972 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0104639
 40 MONACCHINI CARLO M M5 1955 VIS CORTONA 1389 0060140
 173 MONACCHINI ELISA F S1 1994 DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 2118 0066727
 143 MONACO RICCARDO M M3 1966 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0059758
 60 MONTAGNI MARCO M S2 1992 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0106480
 101 MORACCI MARCO M M1 1974 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1826 0074046
 190 MORALES GINA MONICA F M2 1973 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0093653
 1 MORELLI MATTEO M S1 1994 CUS PARMA ASD 1029 0072330
 102 MORGANTI MICHELE M M1 1976 FDM TRI 1977 0062988
 5 MOZZACHIODI ELIA M S2 1993 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0077857
 144 NARDI MARCO M M3 1967 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0101160
 127 NUSTRINI MARCO M M2 1969 ESSECI 1597 0101382
 159 ORRIERI MAURO CARLO M M4 1960 STEEL T - BG 1353 0017997
 183 PANERAI ELISABETTA F S3 1987 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0105523
 103 PARDINI LUCA M M1 1978 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0106468
 82 PARDINI ROGER M S4 1980 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0105731
 169 PARODI FEDERICA F S1 1996 T.D. RIMINI 1238 0037605
 180 PASQUALI ANNA F JU 2000 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0100534
 175 PASTORE BENEDETTA F S4 1981 PROPATRIA MILANO 1180 0092840
 33 PELFER LUCA M M1 1978 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0090948
 176 PELO ANNALISA F S3 1984 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0091530
 104 PENNACCHI DANIELE M M1 1975 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0105645
 66 PESCAGLINI MASSIMO M M3 1965 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0100244
 22 PIATTOLI MAURIZIO M M2 1969 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0064822
 32 PICCHI GIOVANNI M M4 1960 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0015006
 198 PIDATELLA DELIA F M4 1963 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 2120 0055651
 199 PINA MARIA ENRICA F M4 1961 VALCAVALLINA TRIATHL 2236 0103883
 128 PIPPA GIOVANNI M M2 1969 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 1724 0083571
 129 PISANI STEFANO M M2 1972 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0082150
 105 PRATOLINI DANIELE M M1 1975 APD SESTO SPORT 2208 0078797
 14 PUCCI ANDREA M S4 1980 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0069454
 145 QUAGLIERINI FABIO M M3 1967 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0024098
 185 QUIRICONI LAURA F S4 1980 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0101920
 172 RAZZI ELISA F S4 1982 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0069297
 194 ROMANI MAURA F M3 1965 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0090228
 200 ROSSATO BERTILLA PATRIZIA F M4 1959 ESSECI 1597 0014698
 130 ROSSI CURZIO M M2 1973 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0102739
 61 RUSTICHINI ANDREA M S2 1992 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0107058
 160 SALINI ENRICO M M4 1960 FDM TRI 1977 0009800
 2 SALINI GABRIELE M S4 1982 707 1886 0012434
 46 SALVADORI MATTIA M YB 2002 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0075221
 47 SANTORO MANUEL M YB 2001 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 1766 0082979
 106 SCACCO MASSIMO M M1 1974 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0097355
 146 SCALELLA SIMONE M M3 1968 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0091105
 147 SCANU ROBERTO M M3 1964 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 1174 0092923
 3 SCARICA NICOLA M S1 1997 CUS PARMA ASD 1029 0084792
 148 SCARLINI DANIELE M M3 1967 ESSECI 1597 0075897
 55 SCHIASSELLONI LUCA M S1 1994 TTS 1978 0100248
 15 SCOTTI MARCO M M1 1974 ELBAMAN TEAM 1656 0025295
 149 SFACTERIA GIUSEPPE M M3 1964 ZONA CAMBIO 1920 0087842
 174 SILVESTRI CAMILLA F S1 1998 TRI EVOLUTION 1863 0100283
 62 SIMONIGH NICOLO' M S2 1990 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 1268 0090239
 50 SQUILLONI FABIO M JU 2000 DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 2118 0079642
 38 SQUILLONI PAOLO M M3 1967 DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 2118 0066530
 131 STILLI ALESSANDRO M M2 1970 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0103630
 83 STROFFOLINO MICHELE M S4 1981 DERMOVITAMINA B) SID 2118 0107192
 186 TOGNINI SARA F S4 1981 LA FENICE TRI 1626 0106935
 84 TONDO DANIELE M S4 1979 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0106497
 163 TONINI STEFANO M M5 1957 FIRENZE TRI 1210 0102179
 195 TOSI FRANCA F M3 1965 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 1960 0064492
 132 TOTI MARCO M M2 1969 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CL 1927 0096637
 133 TREGGI GIOVANNI M M2 1969 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 1775 0074964
 19 TRUSSARDI SIMONE M S2 1990 VALCAVALLINA TRIATHL 2236 0103960
 134 VAIANI FAUSTO M M2 1970 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 1625 0047249
 135 VANNUCCI SIMONE M M2 1973 MUGELLO TRIATHLON 2209 0098931
 164 VENDRAMIN ROBERTO M M5 1957 47 ANNO DOMINI 1850 0033989
 150 VEZZANI PIETRO M M3 1965 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0104952
 107 VISIGALLI PAOLO M M1 1974 ROAD RUNNERS 1132 0049870
 136 VIVIANI MASSIMO M M2 1973 TTS 1978 0059716
 85 ZANOTTI ANDREA M S4 1983 A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA 2135 0098225
 108 ZERINI DANIELE M M1 1978 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 1762 0019685

scarica START LIST pdf

PETTORALE ETT C D S

ORIDINE ALFABETICO ETT C D S